Beauty Gate Wild-harvested Jojoba Oil
VENDOR: Beauty Gate Cosmetics
Hurry up! Sales Ends In
Benefits: Jojoba is a multi-purpose oil that is most widely used for the hair and skin. Here are a few ways that you can use our jojoba oil: Moisturizes Hair + Skin, Reduces Wrinkles/Sign Of Aging, Balances Oil Production, Treats Acne, Soothes Skin Inflammation, Facial Cleanser/Make-up Remover, Body Oil, Soothes, Sunburns, Shaving Oil, Minimizes Dark Circles, Minimizes Stretch Marks, Adds Shine to Dull Hair, Encourages Hair Growth, Treats Dry Scalp, and Conditions Hair.
Directions: Apply directly to your skin or hair. This product may be added to other health and beauty products as desired.
NATURALLY CONTAINS: Vitamin B complex, Copper, Fatty Acids, Zinc, Chromium, Vitamin E, Silicon and Iodine.
Ingredients: Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil.
The statements on our website have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. All information & recommendations on our website are provided for information purposes only. The products and ingredients on Go Natural 247 website are not intended to diagnose, cure, mitigate, prevent, or treat any disease or health condition.
CAUTION: If you are pregnant, nursing, taking any medications, or have any medical condition, consult your doctor before using certain products on our site. Discontinue use and consult your doctor if any adverse reactions occur. Keep out of reach of children. Do not use if the seal is broken or missing.